Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Irving Elementary
Login
District
Schools
Calendar
Teachers & Staff
ESI
Contact
A
Deborah
Abernathy
Art Teacher
Susan
Austin
Paraprofessional
B
Gavin
Beach
ECSE Teacher
Sarah
Bowman
Social Worker
Joan
Brodbeck
COOP. CTVI - COMS Teacher for Visually Impaired
C
Paige
Camp
Music Teacher
Erin
Chattam
Paraprofessional
Norma
Chavez
Bus aide / Paraprofessional
Christopher
Conover
Spanish Teacher
Cheryl
Cook
4th Grade Teacher
Sage
Cook
Teacher's Aide
Alexsa
Coon
Paraprofessional
D
Bayleigh
Daniels
Paraprofessional
Sarah
Dassel
5th Grade Teacher
Thipphavanh
Douangphila
Custodian
Jennifer
Dougherty
4th Grade Teacher
E
Grace Ann
Evans
Secretary
Jeff
Everett
Principal
F
Mellany
Flagler
Gifted Facilitator, Kindergarten-7th Grade
G
Lisa
Gould
Teacher's aide
Alexis
Goyer
Kindergarten Teacher
Valerie
Grace
COTA/L
Katie
Griffin
3-5 IRC Teacher
H
Melece
Hall
Amanda
Hedges
Interventionist
Judy
Hudson
Para
J
Kylee
Johnson
Paraprofessional
McKenzie
Jones
2nd Grade Teacher
Tiffany
Jones
3rd Grade Teacher
K
Mary
Kadau
4th Grade Teacher
Bionca
Keesey
Student Services Secretary
Torey
Keller
5th Grade Teacher
Mary
Kilcher
Speech Teacher
L
Britney
Lewis
Kindergarten Teacher
M
Tara
Mahon
Aide
Monica
Marner
Library / Computer Lab Aide
Sherri
McNutt
Library Media Specialist
Julie
Moreland
School Psychologist
N
Alyssa
Neises
Nurse
Leigh
Nihart
1st Grade Teacher
O
Ruth
Orr
1st Grade Teacher
P
Katie
Peppers
Paraprofessional
Sally
Pipes
Head of Daycare
Larry
Porter
Custodian
Amy
Price
Dedicated Building Substitute
R
Janci
Ramirez
Instructional Coach/ Head Teacher/Mentor
Melinda
Richardson
Daycare Assistant
Brandi
Rohr
Speech Language Para
S
Kate
Sanchez
ESLL Tutor
Ronnie
Sandlin
Custodian
Andraya
Schmidt
Mark
Schotte
Paraprofessional
Aaron
Schrag
IRC
Amber
Shelton
Tutor
Erin
Shultz
Teachers Aide
Shelby
Skaggs
Patricia
Smith
Paraprofessional
Sarah
Stone
3rd Grade Teacher
Jazmyn
Strange
2nd Grade Teacher
Kaylee
Swanson
2nd Grade Teacher
T
Alijae
Tate
Tutor
W
Elizabeth
Wall
1st Grade Teacher
Kali
Wallace
Paraprofessional
Amanda
Williams
Paraprofessional
Chloe
Williams
Paraprofessional
Lonna
Williams
Lindsey
Wilson
5th Grade Teacher
Adrianna
Wingert
Multiple Disabilities Teacher
Kimberly
Wirtz
Paraprofessional
Austin
Wolfe
PE Teacher
Y
Taylor
Young
Tutor
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu